|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Sami Ankeney
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Macie Babbs
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zoey Beard
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 8 | 654 | 251 | 155 | 77 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 173-97 | .641 | 81.75 |
| Totals | 8 | 654 | 251 | 155 | 77 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 173-97 | .641 | 81.75 |
Madelyn Beck
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 6 | 526 | 259 | 177 | 85 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 45-158 | .222 | 87.67 |
| Totals | 6 | 526 | 259 | 177 | 85 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 45-158 | .222 | 87.67 |
Madison Bradbury
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 5 | 463 | - | 176 | 82 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 43-180 | .193 | 92.60 |
| Totals | 5 | 463 | - | 176 | 82 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 43-180 | .193 | 92.60 |
Jaryn Haarmann
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 5 | 433 | - | 169 | 83 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 79-144 | .354 | 86.60 |
| Totals | 5 | 433 | - | 169 | 83 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 79-144 | .354 | 86.60 |
Ava Hackman
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 8 | 631 | 236 | 155 | 73 | - | 4 | - | - | 3 | 232-38 | .859 | 78.88 |
| Totals | 8 | 631 | 236 | 155 | 73 | - | 4 | - | - | 3 | 232-38 | .859 | 78.88 |
Ruby Haegen
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 8 | 670 | 251 | 164 | 79 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 125-145 | .463 | 83.75 |
| Totals | 8 | 670 | 251 | 164 | 79 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 125-145 | .463 | 83.75 |
Hailey Homann
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 5 | 432 | - | 163 | 80 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 81-142 | .363 | 86.40 |
| Totals | 5 | 432 | - | 163 | 80 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 81-142 | .363 | 86.40 |
Lindsay Jackson
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 8 | 649 | 253 | 149 | 74 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 208-62 | .770 | 81.13 |
| Totals | 8 | 649 | 253 | 149 | 74 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 208-62 | .770 | 81.13 |
Kelis Morris
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sophia Pignataro
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Amelia Tribble
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Campbell Vrabel
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 6 | 532 | 264 | 182 | 86 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 48-92 | .343 | 88.67 |
| Totals | 6 | 532 | 264 | 182 | 86 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 48-92 | .343 | 88.67 |
Abby Woudenberg
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Ashley Yoder
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 50 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 50 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 323.6 | 2026-27 | 8 | 2589 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
| .590 | 2026-27 | 23-16 | 323.62 | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average | Seasons |
| Zoey Beard | 8 | 654 | 251 | 155 | 77 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 173-97 | .641 | 81.8 | 2026-27 |
| Madelyn Beck | 6 | 526 | 259 | 177 | 85 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 45-158 | .222 | 87.7 | 2026-27 |
| Madison Bradbury | 5 | 463 | - | 176 | 82 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 43-180 | .193 | 92.6 | 2026-27 |
| Jaryn Haarmann | 5 | 433 | - | 169 | 83 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 79-144 | .354 | 86.6 | 2026-27 |
| Ava Hackman | 8 | 631 | 236 | 155 | 73 | - | 4 | - | - | 3 | 232-38 | .859 | 78.9 | 2026-27 |
| Ruby Haegen | 8 | 670 | 251 | 164 | 79 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 125-145 | .463 | 83.8 | 2026-27 |
| Hailey Homann | 5 | 432 | - | 163 | 80 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 81-142 | .363 | 86.4 | 2026-27 |
| Lindsay Jackson | 8 | 649 | 253 | 149 | 74 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 208-62 | .770 | 81.1 | 2026-27 |
| Campbell Vrabel | 6 | 532 | 264 | 182 | 86 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 48-92 | .343 | 88.7 | 2026-27 |